Sorry, you need to enable JavaScript to visit this website.
Skip to main content

KHAPRAKHOL DATABASE 866

ସଂସ୍କୃତି ଭିତର ବ୍ୟାନର

KHAPRAKHOL DATABASE 866

Sr. No. Name of the Artist Name of the Father/ Husband Name of the Art Form BKSS Reg. No. BKSS Reg. Date Age Date of Birth Gender Present Address Permanent Address Education Qualifications (matric of Above copy enclosed) Name of the Art Institution along with address Whether the Institution Registered under Socity Reg. Act. 1860 Yes/ No (Certificate enclosed) Head of the Institution/ Name of the Guru along with address & Mobile No. Role of self in the Art form Whether received any Scholarship/ National Scholarship/ Research Philoship (details of copy encloed) Whether Awarded District/ State/ National (Govt./ Non-Govt.) Traininig in which institution During of the Training Received an assistance scholarship(Before/Now) Present Profession Accrediation (If any) AIR/ DD (if yes, Certificate enclosed) Mobile Number
1 BANAMALI MISHRA FAKIR LOKAGITA 865 22-06-2020 42 01-01-1978 M BINDHANPADAR PATNAGARH 10th SANCHAR GAYAKA CULTIVATION
2 SUDAM CH. BARIHA DAYANIDHI LOKANRUTYA 866 22-06-2020 02-05-1984 M LUHURET/BAGHMUNDA KHAPRAKHOL 2 KARMA BAYAKA N.A
3 TUNU DIP GAENTHU LOKABADYA 861 22-06-2020 46 04-10-1974 M BUROMAL/BHANPUR BUROMAL/BHANPUR 9th N.A N.A N.A MAHARU BADAKA N.A N.A N.A CULTIVATION N.A
4 DINAMANI KUMBHAR FULA KUNAR LOKABADYA 862 22-06-2020 50 04-10-1970 M KHAPRAKHOL KHAPRAKHOL 7th N.A N.A N.A DHOL BAYAKA N.A STATE AWARDEE N.A N.A WAGES N.A
5 MAKUNDA TANDI GOURANGA LOKAGITA 863 22-06-2020 46 13-02-1974 M SAMALAISAR PANAGARH 5th SANCHAR BAYAKA CULTIVATION
6 PRATAP NAG RAMA LOKAGITA 864 22-06-2020 59 12-04-1961 M RAKHIUDAR PATNAGARH 10th SANCHAR BAYAKA CULTIVATION
7 MEGHNAD RANA JUDHISTIR KARAMA 855 22-06-2020 41 04-10-1979 M BRAHMANI/BHANPUR BRAHMANI/BHANPUR 10th N.A N.A N.A GAYAKA N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
8 RAJARAM MALLIK MUNI LOKABADYA 856 22-06-2020 62 M DANAMAL/BHANPUR DANAMAL/BHANPUR 10th N.A N.A N.A TAPADA N.A N.A N.A CULTIVATION N.A
9 NAKUL SUNA SATYA LOKABADYA 857 22-06-2020 61 M TURLA/BHSNPUR TURLA/BHSNPUR 10th N.A N.A N.A MAHURI BADAKA N.A N.A N.A LABOUR N.A
10 KARAMCHAND PATRA RUPDHAR KARAMA 858 22-06-2020 61 M TURLA/BHSNPUR TURLA/BHSNPUR 10th N.A N.A N.A GAYAKA N.A N.A N.A CULTIVATION N.A
11 BHUJA KUMBHAR LUTHI LOKABADYA 859 22-06-2020 57 19-07-1963 M BRAHMANI/BHANPUR BRAHMANI/BHANPUR 7th N.A N.A N.A NISAN BAYAKA N.A N.A N.A CULTIVATION N.A
12 MACHU TANDI MANDHAR LOKABADYA 860 22-06-2020 40 09-07-1980 M DANAMAL/BHANPUR DANAMAL/BHANPUR 9th N.A N.A N.A TASA BAYAKA N.A N.A N.A CULTIVATION N.A
13 TANKADHAR BANCHHOR BENUDHAR RAMALILA 854 22-06-2020 39 04-10-1981 M BAHRUMUNDA/BENDER BAHRUMUNDA/BENDER 10th N.A N.A N.A LAXMAN N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
14 RANJIT PANDE MAYARAM KALANGA DANDANRUTYA 849 22-06-2020 47 19-07-1973 M PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL 10th N.A N.A N.A DANCE N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
15 PRUTHIRAJ RABAN MANAS KALANGA DANDANRUTYA 850 22-06-2020 36 02-03-1984 M PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL 10th N.A N.A N.A DANCE N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
16 NIRAKAR PADHAN DHANESWAR KALANGA DANDANRUTYA 851 22-06-2020 44 02-03-1976 M PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL 10th N.A N.A N.A DANCE N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
17 SRIDHAR PADHAN ISWAR KALANGA DANDANRUTYA 852 22-06-2020 32 02-03-1988 M PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL 10th N.A N.A N.A DANCE N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
18 MOHAN BAERA KALANGA DANDANRUTYA 853 22-06-2020 65 12-02-1955 M PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL 10th N.A N.A N.A DANCE N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
19 BASISTA DEV. MISHRA PRASANNA PURANAPATHANA 844 22-06-2020 45 19-06-1975 M DHANDAMUNDA DHANDAMUNDA 10th N.A N.A N.A GAYAKA N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
20 BAISAKHU PADHAN PANDAB KARAMANRUTYA 845 22-06-2020 46 19-07-1974 M MAHURUNDI/KHAPRAKHOL MAHURUNDI/KHAPRAKHOL 10th N.A N.A N.A PALIA N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
21 HARI PADHAN PURNA KALANGA DANDANRUTYA 846 22-06-2020 51 02-03-1969 M PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL 10th N.A N.A N.A GAYAKA N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
22 PRUTHIRAJ PADHAN DHANESWAR KALANGA DANDANRUTYA 847 22-06-2020 48 19-07-1972 M PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL 10th N.A N.A N.A DANCE N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
23 MAKUNDA PANDE RANJIT KALANGA DANDANRUTYA 848 22-06-2020 46 19-07-1974 M PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL PATRAPALI/PADIABAHAL 10th N.A N.A N.A DANCE N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
24 BALARAM SAHU TANKADHARA SANKIRTAN 843 22-06-2020 32 02-03-1988 M BUDHIBAHAL/ODIAPALI BUDHIBAHAL/ODIAPALI 10th N.A N.A N.A KATHI BAYAKA N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
25 GUNANIDHI BHOI LALAJI LOKABADYA/SANCHAR 837 22-06-2020 55 04-10-1965 M KARUANJHAR KARUANJHAR 10th N.A N.A N.A DALIYA N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
26 BRAJA BANGOLA SANKAR SAMPRADA 838 22-06-2020 58 19-07-1962 M KARUANJHAR KARUANJHAR 10th N.A N.A N.A BAYAKA N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
27 SABAR MUDULI DHUBAL LOKABADYA 839 22-06-2020 64 M KARUANJHAR KARUANJHAR 10th N.A N.A N.A DALIYA N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
28 SATRUGHAN DANDASENA JUGESWAR SAMPRADA 840 22-06-2020 54 M KARUANJHAR KARUANJHAR 10th N.A N.A N.A GAYAKA N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
29 BRUNDABAN BHOI MADHU SAMPRADA 841 22-06-2020 65 12-02-1955 M KARUANJHAR KARUANJHAR 10th N.A N.A N.A GAYAKA N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A
30 SARADA BARIHA CHINTAAMNI KARAMANRUTYA 842 22-06-2020 66 M KANGAON/PADIABAHAL KANGAON/PADIABAHAL 10th N.A N.A N.A GAYAKA N.A N.A N.A N.A N.A